Matthieu Martelet - Superbike Drift 2016

Last name: Martellet
Firts name: Matthieu
Nickname: Mat Mekatrix
Birthday year: 1981
Nationality: French
Team: Mekatrix
MotorcycleTriumph Daytona 675

Drifting motorcycles since many years, he is competing in Superbike Drift since 2015. He is one of the most impressive drift pilots! 

Skills

Technic

95%

Speed

75%

Agressivity

70%

Style

90%