Last name: Merires
Firts name: Jeremy
Nickname: Tchouf
Birthday year: 1987
Nationality: French
Team: Switch Riders
MotorcycleYamaha R6

Competing in Superbike Drift since 2015, he’s the big pizza crashs specialist!

Skills

Technic

75%

Speed

70%

Agressivity

90%

Style

80%